Switch To Mobile View   
  Featured Events

  Current Schedule
03/02 05:45PM (CST) Wylie Bulldogs Basketball vs Godley (Area) (TX)
bball
  Recent Archives
02/28 MPFL Football - AUSTIN VIPERS vs. Bell County Raiders (TX)  In
MPFL Football - AUSTIN VIPERS vs. Bell County Raiders Dragon Stadium, 6:45 p.m. Pre-game, 7:00 p.m. Kick-off Vipers Crew: Merle Bertrand, Jeremy Thomas
02/28 3A Area Championship: WHITNEY WILDCATS BB vs Frankston Indians (TX)  In
3A Area Championship- WHITNEY WILDCATS BB vs Frankston Indians Corsicana HS 2:30 p.m. Pregame, 3 p.m. Tip-Off Whitney Crew: BJ Walters, Cody Harris
02/28 Wylie Lady Bulldogs Basketball vs Seminole (Reg. Final) (TX)  In
bball
02/28 REGION 4 CHAMPIONSHIP: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS vs. Brazosport Lady Exporters (TX)  In
REGION 4 CHAMPIONSHIP: Liberty Hill Lady Panthers vs. Brazosport Lady Exporters, Texas A&M Kingsville 12:20 p.m. Pre-game, 1:00 p.m. Tip-off Liberty Hill Crew: Chuck Licata
02/27 Wylie Lady Bulldogs Basketball vs Levelland (Reg. Semi-Final) (TX)
bball
02/27 4A Region IV Semifinal: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS vs. Boerne Lady Greyhounds (TX)
4A Region IV Semifinal: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS vs. Boerne Lady Greyhounds, Texas A&M Kingsville 7:45 p.m. Pre-game, 8:00 p.m. Tip-off Liberty Hill crew: Chuck Licata
02/27 5A Area Playoff - VANDEGRIFT VIPERS vs. Sam Houston Hurricanes (TX)
5A Area Playoff: VANDEGRIFT VIPERS BB vs. Sam Houston Hurricanes, New Braunfels HS 7:45 p.m. pregame, 8:00 p.m. Tip-off Vandegrift Crew: Rob Hipp, J.D. Florence
02/27 LIBERTY HILL RUNNIN' PANTHERS BB vs. Brazosports Exporters (TX)
4A Area Playoff: LIBERTY HILL RUNNIN' PANTHERS BB vs. Brazosports Exporters Columbus HS, 6:45 p.m. Pre-game, 7:00 p.m. Tip-off Liberty Hill crew: Merle Bertrand, James Macias
02/27 6A Area Playoff - MCNEIL MAVERICKS vs. Summer Creek Bulldogs (TX)
6A Area Playoff - MCNEIL MAVERICKS vs. Summer Creek Bulldogs Brenham High School, 5:45 p.m. Pre-game, 6:00 p.m. Tip-off McNeil Crew: Karl Schoening
02/26 RRHBC Tournament - Southlake Carroll Dragons vs. Leander Lions (TX)
RRHBC Tournament - Southlake Carroll Dragons vs. Leander Lions Leander High School, 4:55 p.m. Pre-game, 5:00 p.m. 1st Pitch Leander Crew: Garrett Greene, Eric Krueger
02/26 RRHBC Tournament - Southlake Carroll Dragons vs. Anderson Trojans (TX)
RRHBC Tournament - Southlake Carroll Dragons vs. Anderson Trojans Leander High School, 2:25 p.m. Pre-game, 2:30 p.m. 1st Pitch Leander Crew: Garrett Greene, Eric Krueger
02/26 RRHBC Tournament - Allen Eagles vs. Round Rock Dragons (TX)
RRHBC Tournament - Allen Eagles vs. Round Rock Dragons Round Rock High School, 11:55 a.m. Pre-game, 12:00 p.m. 1st Pitch Round Rock Crew: Merle Bertrand, Jeremy Thomas
02/25 Wylie Lady Bulldogs Basketball vs Bridgeport (Reg Q-Finals) (TX)
bball
02/24 Wylie Bulldogs Basketball vs Vernon (Bi-Dist) (TX)
bball
02/24 5A Bi-District Playoff: VANDEGRIFT VIPERS BB vs. Reagan Raiders (TX)
5A Bi-District Playoff: VANDEGRIFT VIPERS BB vs. Reagan Raiders 7:15 p.m. pregame, 7:30 p.m. Tip-off Vandegrift Crew: Rob Hipp, J.D. Florence
02/24 4A Bi-District Playoff: LIBERTY HILL RUNNIN' PANTHERS BB vs. Navarro Panthers (TX)
4A Bi-District Playoff: LIBERTY HILL RUNNIN' PANTHERS BB vs. Navarro Panthers Lehman HS, 7:15 p.m. Pre-game, 7:30 p.m. Tip-off Liberty Hill crew: Merle Bertrand, James Macias
02/24 4A Region Quarterfinal: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS vs. Bay City Lady Black Cats (TX)
4A Regional Quarterfinal: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS vs. Bay City Lady Black Cats, La Grange HS 6:30 p.m. Pre-game, 7:00 p.m. Tip-off Liberty Hill crew: Chuck Licata
02/24 5A Regional Quarterfinal - CEDAR PARK LADY TIMBERWOLVES BB vs. Georgetown Lady Eagles (TX)
5A Regional Quarterfinal - CEDAR PARK LADY TIMBERWOLVES BB vs. Georgetown Lady Eagles Leander HS, 6:15 p.m. Pre-game, 6:30 p.m. Tipoff Cedar Park Crew; Johnny "JB" Baeza
02/24 3A Bi-District Playoff: WHITNEY WILDCATS BB vs Rogers Eagles (TX)
3A Bi-District Playoff- WHITNEY WILDCATS BB vs Rogers Eagles Lorena HS 5:30 p.m. Pregame, 6 p.m. Tip-Off Whitney Crew: BJ Walters, Cody Harris
02/21 WHITNEY WILDCATS BB vs Big Sandy Dallardsville Wildcats (TX)
WHITNEY WILDCATS BB vs Big Sandy Dallardsville Wildcats 2015 Saginaw Playoff Preview- Chisolm Trail HS (Approx) 1:45pm pregame, 2pm tipoff Crew: BJ Walters
02/21 1st Annual Matt Arellano Memorial Cedar Park Alumni Game (TX)
1st Annual Matt Arellano Memorial Cedar Park Alumni Game Cedar Park Alumni vs. Cedar Park Timberwolves Crew: Brad Cone, Chuck Licata, Merle Bertrand
02/20 Wylie Lady Bulldogs Basketball vs Kennedale (Area Playoffs) (TX)
bball
02/20 5A Playoff: CEDAR PARK LADY TIMBERWOLVES BB vs. San Marcos Lady Rattlers (TX)
5A Area Playoff - CEDAR PARK LADY TIMBERWOLVES BB vs. San Marcos Lady Rattlers Delco Center, 6:45 p.m. Pre-game, 7:00 p.m. Tipoff Cedar Park Crew; Johnny "JB" Baeza
02/20 4A Area Playoff: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS BB vs. West Columbia Lady Roughnecks (TX)
4A Area Playoff: LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Basketball vs. West Columbia Lady Roughnecks, Smithville HS 6:40 p.m. Pregame, 7:00 p.m. Tip-off Liberty Hill Crew: Chuck Licata, Dexter Walker
02/19 Area Championship: Westwood Lady Warriors vs. Dekaney Lady Wildcats (TX)
Area Championship: Westwood Lady Warriors vs. Dekaney Lady Wildcats A&M Consolidated HS, 6:45 p.m. Pre-game, 7:00 Tip-off Broadcast Crew: Karl Schoening, Merle Bertrand
  MORE ARCHIVES... 
 
Copyright © 2007-2013 K-MAC Sports. All rights reserved worldwide.
This website powered by EZStream.com.

Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login